Ergebnisse 9. Sanssoucis Pokal

2011-05-22 09:46 von Michael Schatz

Hier die Ergebnisse des 9. Sansoucci-Pokal am 21.05.2011 in Berlin-Zehlendorf:
(Quelle: Crazy Kids Berlin)

Gesamtwertung Sanssouci Pokal 2011
Platz
S1
S2
J1
J2
EW
Verein
1. (34 Punkte)
10
6
0
8
10
"Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
2. (26 Punkte)
6
0
10
10
0
MTV „Fichte“ Winsen (Aller)
3. (18 Punkte)
0
4
8
6
0
RRC Rockin Rats Hameln e.V.
4. (16 Punkte)
8
8
0
0
0
RRC „ The Challengers“ Erkner e.V.
5. (12 Punkte)
3
0
3
0
6
Crazy Kids Berlin e.V.
6. (10 Punkte)
0
10
0
0
0
Eddie`s RRC Wittenberge e.V.
7. (4 Punkte)
0
0
0
4
0
RRC Waller Teufel Bremen
7. (4 Punkte)
2
2
0
0
0
RRC Cadillac Berlin e.V.
Schüler 1
Platz
Tanzpaar
Verein
 
1
Julia Rauch & Jessica Lammel "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
2
Robin Menz & Antonia Hemann RRC „ The Challengers“ Erkner e.V.
3
Katharina Koch & Tiziana Rose MTV „Fichte“ Winsen (Aller)
4
Kevin Pahl & Lucienne Kollath RRC „ The Challengers“ Erkner e.V.
5
Djamila Barkusky & Gina Rosenthal "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
6
Johanna Reich & Christina Oswald Crazy Kids Berlin e.V.
7
Louise Lehmann & Mathis Wernicke RRC Cadillac Berlin e.V.
8
Susann Reichmann & Marvin Wagner RRC Cadillac Berlin e.V.
9
Katharina Flohr & Franziska Riemer RRC Rockin Rats Hameln e.V.
10
Helene Wernicke & Sahin Kaya RRC Cadillac Berlin e.V.
11
Luisa Hetz & Julian Hetz RRC Cadillac Berlin e.V.
Schüler 2
Platz
Tanzpaar
Verein
 
1
Johanna Wolf & Niklas Bahr Eddie`s RRC Wittenberge e.V.
2
Susan Bießlich & Kathrina Raabe RRC „ The Challengers“ Erkner e.V.
3
Vanessa Gießler & Shirin Al-Ani "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
4
Vanessa Müller & Julia Florschütz "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
5
Ole Pertz & Selin Malak RRC Rockin Rats Hameln e.V.
6
Luisa Schneemann & Celine Hoppe "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
7
Marie Duwe & Sophie Kloss RRC Cadillac Berlin e.V.
8
Josefa Dörner & Nathalie Nonn "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
9
Alex Fenner & Lisa Unger RRC „ The Challengers“ Erkner e.V.
Junioren 1
Platz
Tanzpaar
Verein

1
Anne Wellmann & Franziska Braunert MTV „Fichte“ Winsen (Aller)
2
Julia Langner & Clara Schöllmann RRC Rockin Rats Hameln e.V.
3
Lisa Luck & Caroline Rieper MTV „Fichte“ Winsen (Aller)
4
Kerstin Weber & Shanice Fendt MTV „Fichte“ Winsen (Aller)
5
Denise Murgatroyd & Sabrina Alex RRC Rockin Rats Hameln e.V.
6
Sebastian Haß & Carlotta Kramer Crazy Kids Berlin e.V.
Junioren 2
Platz
Tanzpaar
Verein

1
Alina Teetzen & Julia Schmolke MTV „Fichte“ Winsen (Aller)
2
Franziska Schreiber & Jasmin Steinbrecher "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
3
Lena Marie Broszeit & Michell Rücker RRC Rockin Rats Hameln e.V.
4
Sophie Rolle & Anna König RRC Rockin Rats Hameln e.V.
5
Melanie Wessel & René Rautenhaus RRC Waller Teufel Bremen
6
Rieke Sönksen & Sara Schmukalla RRC Waller Teufel Bremen
7
Gina Grützke & Sabrina Guseck RRC Waller Teufel Bremen
8
Antonia Mörstedt & Anna Lena Schaffel "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
Erwachsenklasse
Platz
Tanzpaar
Verein

1
Anita Schwartz & Marina Schwartz "Jive Bunny" Mühlhausen e.V.
2
Andrea Zenk & Christina Wolf RRC CrazyWallerTeufelBirds (BreWi)
3
Florian Haß & Jessica Rose Crazy Kids Berlin e.V.

Zurück